RELACIÓN DE POSTULANTES ADMITIDOS A 1 GRADO 2020

ALVARADO DIAZ, GIOMAR ALESSANDRO
ALVAREZ TRIGOSO, GIAMPIER MARTIN
ALVES LANARO JOCELYNE MARGARITA
ARAUJO LOZANO, JHOSÍAS ELLIOT
ARAYAG TORRES, MELVA LUCERO
AREVALO VELA, MARIA JOSE
ARISTA RAMIREZ, DANNA PAOLA
CABALLERO PANDURO, CAORI ALEIXANDRA
CHAVEZ NOGUEIRA, LIAM ADADIR
CHISQUIPAMA GUERRA, AGNIE TAYRA
CORA PANAIFO, ANGEL LEONARDO
CORDOVA RUBIÑOS ARIANA DOMÈNICA
CORONADO MONTALVAN, FABIO FERNANDO
DEGREGORI ISLA, LUZ VALENTINA
DEL AGUILA CHAVEZ, WILL ARMAND JUNIOR
DONAYRE VELA, JORDI LUCAS
ESCOBEDO DELGADO,XIMENA DEL PILAR
ESCUDERO NOVOA, LIA ANTONELLA
FLORES ASPAJO, ITHAN KRONOS
FLORES REATEGUI, LUAN NASSER
GARCIA ORBE, XANDER DANIEL
GARCIA PINEDO, ENSIO MESUT
GOMEZ RUIZ, ARIA CARINA
GONZALES VASQUEZ, ANTONIO CALED
HUAMAN HOFFMAN, XAYLON MADRIEL
INGA VILLACORTA,GIAN PIERO
IÑAPE RODRIGUEZ, JULIO VALENTINO
KAHN ROBALINO, ALEXIA MARIANA
KERRY TAMANI,WALESKA NICOLLE
KLEMBERT PEREZ, ANTONELLA
LAVI DA CUNHA, LUANA GABRIELA
LECCA MINCHOLA,MATEO FABRISSIO
LINARES TOBIES, VANIA JULIANA
LOPEZ ESCOBEDO, THIAGO ALBERTO GIOVANNI
LOPEZ VARGAS, JACKARANDA
LOZANO ALARCON, ALEXA YASDEL
MERA DE LA CRUZ, CARLOS EZEQUIEL
MESTANZA CORONADO SANTIAGO MANUEL
MONTOYA ISERN, LUANA ISABELLA
MOURAO VASQUEZ, THIAGO ANDRE
MURRIETA SANGAMA, STEFHANO ADRIANO
NORONHA TUESTA, JADE CASSIEL
NOVOA FLORES, SALMA NICOLE
NUÑEZ MONTALVAN, MARIA GABRIELA
OROZCO FERNANDEZ ALEXANDER
PACHECO CARRASCO, KALEB DE JESUS
PANDURO DEL CASTILLO, VALERIA LUCIA
PANDURO PISCO, XOANA NICOLE
PANDURO REYNA, NICOLAS ENRIQUE
PEREZ LIMA, MARIA LUISA
PEREZ RIOS, DANIELA NICOLLE
QUISPE TORRES, MARGARET BRIGITTE
RAMIREZ LLANCA, AXEL KALED
REYES BACA, FLAVIA VALENTINA
RIOS RAMIREZ, LUNA RAFAELLA
RIVADENEYRA GARCIA, RODRIGO IGNACIO
RIVERA GHEZZI, ANGELLO SEBASTIAN
RIVERA PANAIFO, ANDREA ALEXIA
RIVERO LANARO,JOSHUA SEBASTIAN HERNAN
ROBLES CHINCHÒN, PIA FRANCHESCA
ROCHA SAAVEDRA, ULISES LEONARDO
RODRIGUEZ TORRES, RONNY MARTIN
RODRIGUEZ VASQUEZ, JOSE BASTIAN MAURICIO
RODRIGUEZ WONG, ZOE CAMILA
ROMERO CHAVEZ, GUSTAVO ELI
RUIZ FREITAS, EMILY LILIANA
RUIZ GARCIA, KELLY ALEXANDRA
RUIZ GUERRA, ARIANNA FERNANDA
SANCHEZ GARCIA, DAYIRO
SANCHEZ GOMEZ,GIANMARCO SALVADOR
SIFUENTES RIOJA, CRISTOPHER ANDRE
SOTO PINEDO, IAN THIAGO
TANANTA ALVARADO, DANILO NICOLAS
TULUMBA GUERRA AYSHA ALONDRA
VARGAS BARRERA, JHEMERY SANTIAGO
VASQUEZ DIAZ, VALERY FERNANDA
VERGARA RAMIREZ, ALBERT ALONSO
VIDEIRA ZAMBRANO, DIEGO TRSTAN
VILLA FERNANDEZ, FLAVIA ANGÉLICA
YABAR MARIÑO, SANDRO DANIEL
ZUMAETA MARTINEZ, CIELO AILEN
COMUNICADO: SE CITA A LOS POSTULANTES DESDE EL N°82 AL 109, PARA SORTEAR LAS VACANTES (15) , EL DIA MIÉRCOLES 30/10/19 A LAS 7:00 P.M EN LAS INSTALACIONES DE LA I.E
LA COMISIÓN
ALVARADO RIOS, LUCIANA CARMELA
BARDALES FLORES ANDRELI LETICIA
BARDALES VARGAS, ALEXANDRA CAROLINA
BAZAN SAAVEDRA, MATHIAS RAFAEL
BOULLOSA SILVA, RENZO ADRIANO
CABRERA LÒPEZ, ALESSA FABIANA
CHIA ACUÑA, SANTHIAGO ANDREE
CHUQUIPIONDO RUIZ, ANGELIN AMANDA
CORDOVA VALQUI, ALEJANDRO
CUMANDÀ GRANDEZ DIEGO SEBASTIAN
DE LA CRUZ MARQUINA, LUCIO GABRIEL
ICOMENA RAMIREZ, HECTOR NICOLAS
JUCOS SIFUENTES, FLOR MARGHERITA KRISTELL
LARIOS RODRIGUEZ, TADEO JOAQUIN
LISBOA CESPEDES, JOSUE CALEB
LOPEZ PEREZ, DOMINIC JHEREMY
LOPEZ PINEDO, DEYKA HILDA ROSA
MARQUEZ RIVADENEYRA, MATEO
MORI PEREZ, PERLA ALONDRA
MORI RUIZ, DIEGO PAOLO
PIÑEIRO GUILLÉN, CESC
PUPUCHE MURAYARI, SANTIAGO PATRICIO
REATEGUI RENGIFO, DOMINICK MARCHELLO
RENGIFO RUIZ, FABIANNE MARIEL
RUIZ GUERRA, HAYEK ANTONELLA
VASQUEZ OCAMPO, CEZAR MATHIAS
YAMASHITA WONG, FABIANNE RAFAELA
ZUMAETA HUANUIRI, CRISTHOPER ALBERTO